Club NameClub IDRegionZoneEye Pair
Lions Club of Acharapakkam Temple City104282390
Lions Club of Ambur264069250
Lions Club of Ammayarkuppam Kural Neri859565150
Lions Club of Arakkonam Green World1174545130
Lions Club of Arakkonam Crown1162355130
Lions Club of Arakkonam Education World1174675130
Lions Club of Arakkonnam Indian Naval City626535141
Lions Club of Arakkonam Junction6247810302
Lions Club of Arcot62431515A1
Lions Club of Arcot Delhi Gate1354036160
Lions Club of Arni264116175
Lions Club of Arni Golden City1335306174
Lions Club of Arni Loom City1198356171
Lions Club of Arni Silk City5656361718
Lions Club of Banavaram1354055150
Lions Club of Chengalpet Centennial1318584100
Lions Club of Chengalpattu Fort Chengai Anna505624102
Lions Club of Chengalpattu Hills Town1221814100
Lions Club of Chengalpattu Pallava1279164101
Lions Club of Chengam Centennial12837810300
Lions Club of Chengam Gold Centnnial13061710280
Lions Club of Chengam Town5932410300
Lions Club of Chetpet Ever Green1207116181
Lions Club of Cheyyar River City1184168229
Lions Club of Cheyyar Town6031382319
Lions Club of Chingleput264144110
Lions Club of Devikapuram1230276186
Lions Club of Gudiyattam Town637149251
Lions Club of Jolarpettai Second Century1357659271
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Ancient City53715121
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Ashok Nagar108740112
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Host264218236
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Silk City49563112
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Temple City48695120
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Abdul Kalam125711110
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Anna1256089261
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Annai1293059260
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Centennial1318658242
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Helen Keller582968233
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Historical City1260798240
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Mahatma120261120
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Pallavan City50729122
Lions Club of Kanchipuram Tamilnadu Paathira Viyabarigal126580115
Lions Club of Kanji Swamy Vivekanada12968510290
Lions Club of Kannamangalam Town893557210
Lions Club of Karunguzhi099462380
Lions Club of Katpadi1024659260
Lions Club of Kattankolathur Potheri Centennial128831260
Lions Club of Kavanur139037000
Lions Club of Kaveripakkam616016160
Lions Club of Kelambakkam1261094120
Lions Club of Madhurantakam Temple City122207370
Lions Club of Maduranthakam Ancient City101177390
Lions Club of Madhurantakam Lake City66608372
Lions Club of Mamallapuram Pallavan City1272835150
Lions Club of Mamallapuram Sea Waves1273744120
Lions Club of Mamallapuram Town633384110
Lions Club of Maraimalai Nagar624324100
Lions Club of Maraimalai Nagar Town1162454120
Lions Club of Maraimalai Nagar Everest139038000
Lions Club of Melmaruvathur111492390
Lions Club of Melvalam Karunguzhi Centennial1319346170
Lions Club of Mukundarayapuram1091088223
Lions Club of Namali611245140
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Guduvancheri Centennial Pride130684250
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Guduvancheri Golden City122974250
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Guduvancheri Pride123675250
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Guduvancheri Second Century135699000
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Guduvancheri Temple City123184260
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Guduvanchery Emerald City126581240
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Guduvanchery Everest135406240
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Urapakkam Platinum City125000380
Lions Club of Nandhivaram Guduvanchery64651240
Lions Club of Padur OMR Friends1193735130
Lions Club of Pallipat625915130
Lions Club of Panapakkam637265150
Lions Club of Panapakkam Green Town1229785150
Lions Club of Perambakkam65215000
Lions Club of Podaturpet
44591
513
Lions Club of Polur445917214
Lions Club of Ponnai Centennial1317088220
Lions Club of Pudupalayam1037609260
Lions Club of Pudupattinam667096160
Lions Club of Ranipet358788241
Lions Club of Ranipet Liberty1374518241
Lions Club of RK PET673225150
Lions Club of Salavakkam133884370
Lions Club of Sathuvachari Ancient Rock Fort1198347210
Lions Club of Senthmangalam Bharathmatha Centennial1307855140
Lions Club of Sholinghur685065150
Lions Club of Sriperumbudur Ramanujar Town 63280131
Lions Club of Sriperumbudur Temple City117515130
Lions Club of Sunguvarchatram63196000
Lions Club of SVG Puram Sri Arutsai1363225150
Lions Club of Thimiri601706160
Lions Club of Thirukkalikundram638444110
Lions Club of Thiruporur668134120
Lions Club of Thiruporur Temple City1261095130
Lions Club of Thiruvadur Pavinjur1042809250
Lions Club of Thiruvannamalai2645510283
Lions Club of Thiruvannamalai Malai Nagar137634000
Lions Club of Thiruvannamalai Arunai Centennial1319361030A8
Lions Club of Thiruvannamalai Girivalam12301210290
Lions Club of Tirupattur306339270
Lions Club of Tirupattur Fort1052069270
Lions Club of Tirupattur Pride137628000
Lions Club of Tiruttani Golden Tower1177985140
Lions Club of Tiruvannamalai Centennial13113110290
Lions Club of Tiruvannamalai Deepam5679110288
Lions Club of Tiruvannamalai Maha Deepam6767110280
Lions Club of Tiruvannamalai Ramanar10050010300
Lions Club of Tiruvannamalai Temple City12136610300
Lions Club of Tiruvellore34258134
Lions Club of Urapakkam Vanavil1354079250
Lions Club of Uthiramerur Chozha66834370
Lions Club of Vadaillupai EJKB Centennial132564390
Lions Club of Vandalur116095260
Lions Club of Vandavasi0264626181
Lions Club of Vandavasi Hills Town648416180
Lions Club of Vaniyambadi446809250
Lions Club of Vellore Apple139036000
Lions Club of Vellore Ever Green1257687200
Lions Club of Vellore Fort City1093347210
Lions Club of Vellore Freedom City1187957210
Lions Club of Vellore Galaxy1239888220
Lions Club of Vellore Golden City1115037200
Lions Club of Vellore Host264637203
Lions Club of Vellore Palar City1216837191
Lions Club of Vellore Saaral Women1256947200
Lions Club of Vellore Sathuvachari648388220
Lions Club of Vellore Smart City1333907190
Lions Club of Vettavalam6025610301
Lions Club of Walajabad58840260
Lions Club of Walajabad Millennium629607210
Lions Club of Yelagiri Hills
134145
9260

Total

137